Spotkania z Rodzicami

lis 12, 2019 by

SPOTKANIA Z RODZICAMI

20.11.2019 r. (środa)

 

godz. 16.30

 

 

I a –  p. P. Dąbkowska                                                   sala   26

I c –   p. M. Grabowska                                                           27

II b – p. I. Dąbrowska                                                              25

II c -  p. B. Kalicka                                                                   22

III a – p. J. Nabiałek                                                                23

III b – p. B. Ruszkiewicz                                                          20

 

IV e – p. H. Bojarska                                                     biblioteka

V a – p. B. Popiołek                                                                    5

V d – p. A. Zalewska                                                                15

 

 

godz. 17.30

 

I b –  p. M. Pieńkosz – Czupryn                                     sala   23

I d –   p. E. Cieślak                                                                   27

II a – p. A. Stolarczyk                                                              26

II d -  p. A. Bińczycka                                                              20

III c – p. J. Parzychowska                                                       25

III d – p. E. Zielińska                                                               22

 

 

SPOTKANIA Z RODZICAMI

28.11.2019 r. (czwartek)

 

godz. 17.00

 

IV a -  p. K. Kozłowska                                                              20

IV b -  p. S. Mierzejewska- Szewczyk                                       22

IV c -  p. M. Daniszewska                                                          23

 

V b – p. J. Piankowska- Skwarska                                sala     8

V c – p. U. Długołęcka                                                              14

 

VI a -  p. M. Wilk                                                                       12

VI b -  p. K. Olszewski                                                               0

VI c -  p. A. Białczak                                                                  9

VI e -  p. Ż. Jankowska                                                              2

VI f – p. S. Laskowska                                                               6

 

VII a – p. A. Kania                                                                     7

VII b – p. M. Modzelewska                                                        5

VII e – p. G. Czapula                                                                15

 

VIII a – p. R. Gołębiewska                                                        4

VIII b – p. I. Pędzich                                                                 16

VIII c – p. R. Deptuła                                                                 1

VIII d – p. W. Michalski                                                          13

 

 

Related Posts

Share This