Nauczyciele

Szkoły Podstawowej Nr 1 w Ostrołęce

Image00121

 

Biblioteka

 

mgr  Iwona Pędzich
mgr Teresa Trypuć
mgr Małgorzata Barcikowska

Historia

 

mgr Alina Białczak
mgr Elżbieta Mirończuk
mgr Grzegorz Korsak

 

Informatyka

 

mgr Kazimierz Ciak
mgr  Marta Wilk

 

 

Język angielski

 

mgr Grażyna Czapula

mgr Katarzyna Kozłowska
mgr Sylwia Laskowska
mgr Wojciech Michalski
mgr Ewelina Wojtan
mgr Agnieszka Zalewska
mgr Lidia Nowak

 

Język niemiecki

mgr Justyna Chrzaniuk
mgr Dorota Mrowińska

 

Język polski

 

mgr Beata Chorowicz
mgr Urszula Długołęcka
mgr Sylwia Mierzejewska-Szewczyk
mgr Ewa Rostkowska
mgr Żaneta Jankowska-Owczarska
mgr Renata Deptuła
mgr Aldona Bacławska

 

Kształcenie zintegrowane

 

mgr Anna Bińczycka
mgr Ewa Cieślak
mgr Iwona Dąbrowska
mgr Paulina Dąbkowska
mgr Małgorzata Grabowska
mgr Elżbieta Greloch-Sęk
mgr Beata Kalicka
mgr Natalia Kowalska

mgr Jolanta Nabiałek
mgr Anna Orłowska (urlop zdrowotny)
mgr Jolanta Parzychowska
mgr Magdalena Pieńkosz – Czupryn
mgr Bożena Ruszkiewicz
mgr Anna Stolarczyk
mgr Elżbieta Zielińska

Nauczyciel wspomagający

mgr Emilia Chimkowska
mgr Sylwia Bołądz

 

Asystent

 

mgr Ewelina Świder

mgr Marta Kryszak

 

Logopedia

 

 

mgr Joanna Olszewska
mgr Katarzyna Olszewska

 

Matematyka

 

mgr Katarzyna Brzozowska
mgr Aneta Kania
mgr Marzanna Nosek
mgr Jadwiga Szcześniak
mgr Jolanta Piankowska – Skwarska
mgr Jan Borkowski

Muzyka

 

mgr Marzena Daniszewska

 

Psycholog

 

mgr Hanna Sagała

 

 

Pedagog

 

mgr Magdalena Wasyk

 

 

Plastyka

 

mgr Bogumiła Beczak
mgr Beata Grzywacz

 

Przyroda

 

mgr Marzena Modzelewska
mgr Iwona Pędzich
mgr Beata Popiołek
mgr Dorota Mrowińska
mgr Anna Zaniewska

 

Biologia

 

mgr Beata Popiołek

 

Geografia

 

mgr Marzena Modzelewska

 

Fizyka

 

mgr Renata Gołębiewska

Chemia

 

mgr Renata Gołębiewska

 

Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie (WDŻ)

mgr Wioletta Ostrowska – Krupa

Religia

 

mgr Małgorzata Barcikowska
ks mgr Cezary Czarkowski
mgr Elwira Domańska
mgr Edyta Ducka
mgr Wioletta Ostrowska Krupa
ks mgr Zbigniew Gromadzki

 

 

Świetlica

 

mgr Aldona Bacławska
mgr Bogumiła Beczak
mgr Katarzyna Rozkosz
mgr Katarzyna Modzelewska

mgr Agnieszka Rupińska

Technika

 

mgr Jadwiga Szcześniak
mgr Sylwia Laskowska

 

Wychowanie fizyczne

 

mgr Ewa Bałdyga (urlop zdrowotny)
mgr Magdalena Gadzała
mgr  Tomasz Kwiatkowski
mgr Zbigniew Milewski
mgr Krzysztof Olszewski
mgr Marcin Reszka
mgr Bartosz Witkowski

 

Gimnastyka korekcyjna

mgr Eliza Żebrowska

 

Zajęcia korekcyjno – kompensacyjne

lic Kinga Babińska

 

 

Socjoterapeuta

mgr