Listy uczniów klas I

sie 21, 2017 by

Lista uczniów  klas I

w Szkole Podstawowej nr  1 im. Stanisława Jachowicza

w roku szkolnym 2017/2018

 

kl. I A p. Jolanta Nabiałek

1

Andrzejczyk Julita

2

Andrzejczyk Olga

3

Baczewski Wiktor

4

Białczak Konrad

5

Brzozowski Piotr

6

Chorąży Remigiusz

7

Cichowska Wiktoria

8

Ciepierska Patrycja

9

Dębski Antoni

10

Gajek Bartosz

11

Gogulski Jan

12

Grono Kornelia

13

Hołdyńska Anna

14

Kowalczyk Alicja

15

Krawczak Alan

16

Łozińska Lena

17

Mądrzak Adam

18

Mieczkowska Maja

19

Mierzejewski Bartosz

20

Nosek Lena Nicola

21

Rykowski Kacper

22

Stepnowska Gabriela

23

Szyjka Paulina Teresa

24

Śliwoska Urszula

25

Terlikowska Maria

26

Walczak Nikola

 

 

kl. I C p.Jolanta Parzychowska

1

Czyż Mateusz

2

Dobek Martyna

3

Dobkowska Kornelia Katarzyna

4

Duda Emilia

5

Fąk Aleksander

6

Gałka Aleksandra

7

Glinka Barbara

8

Grochowski Dawid

9

Gumowski Szymon Rafał

10

Jerzyło Kalina

11

Kobrzyńska Blanka

12

Kochański Miłosz

13

Kowalczyk Michał

14

Kubeł Aleksandra Ewa

15

Kukiełko Kalina

16

Majkowski Jędrzej

17

Mazurek Paweł

18

Mynyk Marcel

19

Olszewska Wiktoria

20

Piętka Natalia

21

Podolak Joanna Teresa

22

Prusińska Amelia

23

Ryfa Krzysztof

24

Samluk Błażej

25

Tyszka Julia

26

Zduńczyk Krzysztof

 

 

kl. I B p.Bożena Ruszkiewicz

1

Adamczyk Nikola

2

Lipka Nina

3

Błaszczak Konrad

4

Brzozowska Julia

5

Chełstowski Ignacy

6

Dawidczyk Alicja

7

Deptuła Łucja

8

Dobek Aleksander

9

Dobek Wiktor

10

Domanski Michał

11

Domurad Paweł

12

Grzyb Mateusz

13

Jankowska Julia

14

Krupiński Seweryn

15

Kwiatkowska Maja

16

Mysiewicz Karol

17

Nurczyk Ignacy

18

Pawlak Laura Klaudia

19

Runo Hubert

20

Sala Michał

21

Sęk Maksymilian

22

Wojciwchowicz Anna

23

Zduniak Antoni

24

Wierzbowska Iga

25

Wierzbowski Miłosz

26

Kosiński Alan
 
kl. I D p.Elżbieta Zielińska

1

Abramczyk Zuzanna

2

Ambrochowicz Wiktoria

3

Białobrzewski Oliwier

4

Draba Krzysztof

5

Dzierzgowska Lena

6

Filipczak Dominika

7

Gut Adrian

8

Jóźwiak Damian

9

Jurowski Ksawery

10

Kamińska Amelia

11

Kamiński Stanisław

12

Krupa Lilianna Halina

13

Manowska Alicja

14

Mroczkowski Jan

15

Pietruszewska Olga

16

Pietruszewska Lena

17

Pliszka Atrur

18

Pokwapisz Szymon Rafał

19

Radwańska Julia

20

Radzikowski Mikołaj

21

Szkudlarek Amelia

22

Tyszka Aleksander

23

Witak Maja

24

Wójcik Oliwia

25

Wyszyńska Natalia

26

Zduniak Antoni

Related Posts

Share This