Lista kandydatów przyjętych do klasy I w roku 2018/2019

maj 14, 2018 by

Lista kandydatów przyjętych do klasy I w roku 2018/2019  

     

1

Ambrzykowski Mikołaj  

2

Bałas Wiktor  

3

Bałas Wiktor  

4

Bednarek Aleksandra  

5

Białobrzewski Krystian  

6

Bojarski Piotr  

7

Budziłek Julia  

8

Chomentowski Szymon  

9

Ciepierski Bartosz  

10

Dauksza Kajetan  

11

Dębek Julia  

12

Dobkowski Alan  

13

Dobkowski Michał  

14

Dobkowski Cezary  

15

Falkowska Aleksandra  

16

Ferenc Bartosz  

17

Frydrych Błażej  

18

Glinka Julian  

19

Glinka Lena  

20

Glinka Wiktor  

21

Głowacka Martyna  

22

Gorzoch Antoni  

23

Grabda Gabriela  

24

Grabowska Gabriela  

25

Grabowski Tomasz  

26

Gutowska Adrianna Magdalena  

27

Jabłecki Kacper  

28

Jamiołkowski Dominik  

29

Jemielita Bartosz  

30

Jezierski Szymon  

31

Kaczyński Mateusz  

32

Kinalska Alicja  

33

Kojtek Igor  

34

Kordel Cezary  

35

Korepta Bartosz  

36

Korzenko Jakub Jerzy  

37

Kosiorek Maksymilian  

38

Kret Kacper Grzegorz  

39

Kręcisz Szymon  

40

Kruczyk Nadia  

41

Krupińska Julia  

42

Krzykowski Alan  

43

Kwalczyk Kacper  

44

Laskowski Kacper  

45

Lelujka Karolina  

46

Leonarski Alan  

47

Lis Alan  

48

Łazicka Julia  

49

Mackiewicz Gabriel  

50

Malicki Maciej  

51

Markowski Filip  

52

Mierzejewska Hanna  

53

Mierzejewska Julia  

54

Mierzejewski Kacper  

55

Mrowińśka Hanna  

56

Nejman Ignacy  

57

Orzechowska Zuzanna  

58

Orzołek Daniel  

59

Ossowski Mikołaj  

60

Parzych Bartosz  

61

Piersa Ksawery  

62

Przygoda Oliwia  

63

Ptak Cezary  

64

Pyskło Dominik  

65

Sakowska Aleksandra Ewa  

66

Samsel Fabian  

67

Samsel Marcel  

68

Samsel Piotr  

69

Samsel Julia  

70

Serejko Michał  

71

Serowik Kacper  

72

Sienkiewicz Aleksandra  

73

Sieruta Adam  

74

Sojma Julia Malina  

75

Szczubełek Aleksandra  

76

Szmigiel Nikola  

77

Świątek Maciej  

78

Tomczak Nina  

79

Tomczuk Aleksander  

80

Wasyk Krystian  

81

Wiatrak Natalia  

82

Wieczerzak Natalia  

83

Wołosz Stefan  

84

Wójcik Oliwia  

85

Zdrojewska Maja  

86

Zyskowski Tyberiusz  

87

Zyśk Sebastian  

88

Żebrowska Julia